Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,019 results of property for lease
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @27.4
Lease HKD$6,300
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kowloon City Shun King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @48.8
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wo Hau Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prince Edward Tenement House | 4/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @32.3
Luckytin Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Building view
Prince Edward Ka Shing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @34.4
Sun Sky Estate Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Win Shing House | Room B, 4Th Floor, Yunsheng

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Bed
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30.9
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Kowloon City 9-11 Nga Tsin Wai Road | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @43.7
Chief Properties
Lease HKD$12,180
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
City view
Tai Po 9A Wai Yi Street | 6Th Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @56.3
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @56.3
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11