Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,014 results of property for lease
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @27.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tai Po Apartment | 1/F,2/F,3/F,4/F,5/F,6/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Gold Medals Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @20.6
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$10,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 3 Younger Brothers, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @3.6
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @36
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | 1 Seat, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @4
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @40
Lease HKD$2,000
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Sheung Wan Apartment | Full Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @25.6
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @37.8
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @59.3
Homy Property
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 290 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Bookshelf

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @37.5
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11