Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,013 results of property for lease
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @24.1
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Room X, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Elegant
Good view
Jordan Nanking Building | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @24.3
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Fat Shing Building | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @12.5
Lease HKD$5,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Cheung Sha Wan Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @26
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Yee Kuk Street | Middle, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @30
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
Bed

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @38.6
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41.5
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Causeway Bay Walk-Up Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @65
Saleable Area: 85 ft² @76.5
Lease HKD$6,500
Table

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @35.3
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,300
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | No. 48 Haiphong Road

Gross Area: 80 ft² @65
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @86.7
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @32.1
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wo Hau Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11