Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,042 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po 310-312 Lai Chi Kok Road | Room 7, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Kwun Tong Mei On Building | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @35.9
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Central Mij Living Serviced Apartment

Gross Area: 470 ft² @42.1
Lease HKD$19,800
Nnn
Yuen Long Mau Tan Mansion | Nnnn, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @32.4
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Elegant

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @41.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
San Po Kong 衍慶街 唐樓低層 蒲崗樓 | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @32.3
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
No
Sham Shui Po 55 Berwick Street | No. 55, High Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @29.6
Welland Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Mong Kok 945 Canton Road | Room 3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Tong Lau
Simple
Jordan Kam Shing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.9
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Mong Kok 129-131 Fa Yuen Street | Room 129, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @33.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @27.7
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$3,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Good school zone
Elegant
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | //, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @48.8
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Happy Valley Wong Nai Chung Road | 3/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @60
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Causeway Bay Chinese Mansion | 523, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @28.4
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11