Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,641 results of property for lease
Happy Valley 2 Shing Ping Street | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @48.4
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 522 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @43.8
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @48.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 536 ft² @36.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
To Kwa Wan No.80 Maidstone Road | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @66.2
Ta Cheong Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
To Kwa Wan Lucky Court | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @47
Easyprop International Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Tai Hang Sun Fat Building | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @44.7
A Line Real Estate
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @39.1
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Kai Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po 34-38 Shek Kip Mei Street | 9Th Floor, No. 36, High Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$4,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Room G, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sai Ying Pun The Queens | High Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @82
Land King Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Regal Hotels
Prince Edward Tung Lok Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11