Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,644 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Room G, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sai Ying Pun The Queens | High Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @82
Land King Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Regal Hotels
Prince Edward Tung Lok Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Ho Man Tin Paris Garden | Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,286 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ho Man Tin Latin Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 954 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Outdoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @34.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @70
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Bed
Chair
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 51,High Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @37
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 33,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @35
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,300
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Man Bo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @35.4
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @51.5
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Hung Hom Loong King Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @33.4
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Kingston Building | Low Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 739 ft² @43.3
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Kar Po Mansion | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @35.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kwai Chung Gee Chang House | Unit 4,High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @41.2
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11