Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,643 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @46.6
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Unit 1B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Yau Ma Tei Shun Fung Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Tin Hau Po Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @46.7
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @52.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @45.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
Balcony
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @28.6
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Cheung Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @33.7
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 305 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @46.6
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Ho King Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @29.9
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Unit L,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @39.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 80 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @31.7
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan Wai Hang Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11