Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,647 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Unit L,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @39.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 80 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @31.7
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan Wai Hang Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @50
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia | Mid Floor,MetroRegalia, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @43.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Hip Sang Building | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @50.6
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 388 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Pak Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Aberdeen South Walk Aura | Unit E,Mid Floor,SOUTH WALK‧aura, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 183 ft² @60.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio
North west
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Sham Shui Po New Un Chau Building | 7/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Vista Realty
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mong Kok On Ying Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @45.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11