Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,737 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @51.5
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @49.6
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @41.2
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Golden Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @49.3
Fu Yip Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan L.harbour18 | Mid Floor,L.Harbour18, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @48.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @42.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @42.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Building view
City view
Good view

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @45.2
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Include Powder Room
Fortress Hill King's Centre | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 373 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @46.1
Lease HKD$13,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Parkes Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @42.8
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @62.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Prince Edward Wing Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Gillies Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @44.5
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11