Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,540 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan 14 Wing Lung Street

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @53.3
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @25.4
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 975 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @25.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room A3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @56.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Luxury
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @53.8
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @38
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Career Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.1
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @48.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Mega Building | Room 10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @43.1
Tak Cheong Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Marini | High Floor,TOWER 2(2B)

Saleable Area: 546 ft² @40.3
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 45,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @47.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11