Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,604 results of property for lease
*
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit J,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @57.6
Festival City Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @42.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Swire
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @51.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wing Tai
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Ka On Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @46
Brother Group Properties Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @39.3
Homy Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Bright Moon | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @68.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,021 ft² @39.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Oven
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @43.1
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @35.8
Wealthy Proeprty
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Room G, Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @30
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @46
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @40.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Low Floor,NO.23 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 489 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @37.6
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11