Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,449 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Village House
Elegant
Ma On Shan Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 146 ft² @34.2
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Mountain view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @31.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Apartment | Room H

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Unit B2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @61.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 683 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @43.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
4 days ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @17.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
China Overseas
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Balcony
Good view
Building view
4 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @49.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11