Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,667 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @49.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Third Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Chai Wan | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @33.3
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Kowloon City High Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 945 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @26.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29.2
Fu On Property (cheung Tat) Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Jordan Kent Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 574 ft² @33.1
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Brilliant Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Terrace
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
E
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit A6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 395 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @41.8
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11