Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,712 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @78.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Po Lam Metro City | Low Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Gross Area: 505 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @45.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, 4Th Floor

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @37.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @61
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Good view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong The Palace | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
International Gp
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Ching Tai Court | Unit 8,High Floor,HANG TAI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @39.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Tai Po Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @30
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Carpark
1 day ago posted
North Point Victoria Harbour | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5A

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @70.5
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay City Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @46.5
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Poly
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @26.3
Wealthy Proeprty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11