Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,259 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Lung Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @59.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @59.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Odeon Building | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Mid Level Central Peak | Mid Floor, Alpex Ii, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,104 ft² @128.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$270,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Oven
Jordan 23 Reclamation Street | 5Th Floor, Tang, High Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @36.5
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 273 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 186 ft² @69.9
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tin Hau Wilson Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @50.5
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @58.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.1
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 653 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @39.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$23,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @43.2
專尚物業
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Dryer
Tin Hau Wilson Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @52.2
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Wah Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @41.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11