Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,133 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @85
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 31, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 639 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @33.8
Element Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Shun Chi Court | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 565 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @27.7
Hong Kong Real Estate Fook Tin Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung 大環頭村 | Dahuantou Village, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Village House

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 1B,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @62.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Low Floor,BLOCK 6,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @23.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @24.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @37.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @23.1
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Elite Homes
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11