Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,114 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @68.5
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @41.1
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @52.7
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 341 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @41.9
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Cheung Sha Wan Yiu Fai Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @49.3
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.9
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @32.3
Tak Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @82.2
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @42.7
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @41.2
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 12

Gross Area: 682 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @37.9
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Kin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Elegant
Good view
Building view
City view

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11