Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,640 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 368 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @48.5
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @54.1
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @60.2
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Full Well
Mountain view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @60.4
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Merlin Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 358 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @47.1
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sham Shui Po Hand Wai Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 456 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.8
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Gross Area: 396 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @49.8
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tai Kok Tsui Enchantee | Unit B,High Floor,ENCHANTEE

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @63.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Success Universe
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
.
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B01,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,075 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @55.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11