Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,121 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @47.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @66.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Prat Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @26.3
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Connaught Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 442 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @59.9
Poly Properties Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 385 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @49.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @49
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Fanling Green Code | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 631 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @32
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 486 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @30.5
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | The Third Floor Connects To A Rooftop Terrace With A Sun., High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tai Po Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit L,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @89.4
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @36.6
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11