Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,154 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Western Style Bldg
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @71.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @34.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Unit A9,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Western Style Bldg
Ho Man Tin Shing Tak Mansion | Unit 5,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @42.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @31.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Fair Way Garden | Unit C6,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 382 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @57.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @41.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Western Style Bldg
Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia | Unit D,Mid Floor,MetroRegalia, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui Chungking Mansion | Unit B2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11