Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,121 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Shatin Castello | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @34.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit B5,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @44.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
-
2 days ago posted
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @52.3
Century 21 Q Power Island Resort
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 19,Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @49.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 847 ft² @42.5
Century 21 Q Power Island Resort
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 323 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @48
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 355 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 242 ft² @53.7
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @52.7
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
-
2 days ago posted
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Unit 9,Mid Floor,TOWER E

Gross Area: 751 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @43.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47.7
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
North Point Ngan Fai Building | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 466 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @44.9
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Wah Lai Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @51.3
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11