Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,121 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @42.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @31.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Fair Way Garden | Unit C6,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 382 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @57.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @41.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Western Style Bldg
Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia | Unit D,Mid Floor,MetroRegalia, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui Chungking Mansion | Unit B2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @34.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,800
South east
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Good view
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 219 ft² @43.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Mid Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @66.7
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Federate Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @57.9
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11