Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,686 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Titan Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,290 ft² @61.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$79,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @50
Lease HKD$5,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
City view
Tai Po Cheung Shue Tan | 1/F-2/F Duplex, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$44,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
1 day ago posted
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @48.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @51.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @32.5
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Happy Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @59.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Winfield Gardens | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,169 ft² @47
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Good school zone
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 750 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @53.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Antonia House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,885 ft² @42.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$80,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @60.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley 7 Village Terrace | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @56.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11