Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,669 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.60 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @36.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Gross Area: 900 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @37.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Sea view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,225 ft² @37.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @56.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Low Floor, Tower 17, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @32.3
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @72.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Kam Ying Court | High Floor,KAM YUET HOUSE--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 712 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @28.5
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Table
Bed
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,029 ft² @54.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$56,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Prince Edward Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @38.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Stand-alone Building
Duplex Apartment
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 8,Low Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I

Gross Area: 417 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @18
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @51.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan La Costa | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,097 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @34.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11