Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,645 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @63.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
City view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @64.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @69.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
North Point Tung Fat Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @71.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Clear Water Bay Village House | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,900
Apartment
Billion Dev
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Shamshuipo Tong Lau | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @14.7
Cheong Fuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 886 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @52.8
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Cheung Sha Wan 376 Castle Peak Road | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Wan Kau Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,300
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11