Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,285 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,YAT TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 831 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @42
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @100.5
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @51.9
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit A6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @56.4
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room W, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15.8
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @47.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Joyful Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @38
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Leung Choy Building | Unit C,High Floor,(Phase II)

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @32
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Include Powder Room
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Cheong Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @39.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @40.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 554 ft² @26.7
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @76.2
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 796 ft² @56.5
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Sai Ying Pun Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @38.1
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Western Mid-levels 18 Mosque Street | Low A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @61.1
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11