Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,219 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road, Pat Heung | Underground

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @24.1
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @51.8
Cozy House Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.8
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 819 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @40.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @36.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @44
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit F,High Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 843 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @43.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @12.4
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @17
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 869 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @41.9
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @31
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
VR
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,101 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @63.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @43.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,800
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11