Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,592 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Building | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @43.6
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
1 day ago posted
Shek Kip Mei Beacon Peak | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 6,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Aberdeen Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.9
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Lease HKD$6,000
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @39.1
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Yee On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @28.3
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,MARIGOLD,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 983 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @42.4
City Realtor Fair Union
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,HENG TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 683 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @57.1
City Realtor Fair Union
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Swire
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @71.3
Serene Field Properties
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan 150 Castle Peak Road | Room 1B, No. 150, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @39.2
Lease HKD$9,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @35
Katy Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Balcony
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room D

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @65.4
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11