Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,571 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @69.1
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @61.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Tak Bo Building | Unit B1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @36.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Fu Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @41.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Astoria Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @53.5
Glory Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tai Po Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Shek Tong Tsui Wah Ming Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @66.9
Loka Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Elegant

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @79.1
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Mong Kok Lai Tong Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @44.1
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Simple
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford Mansion | Unit G, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @34
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @42.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$60,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | High Floor, Ebony Ii

Gross Area: 1,242 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @31.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11