Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,523 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Jordan Wai On Building | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @65.3
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 555 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @28.1
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Short-term Rental
SHKP
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Causeway Bay Fairview Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @42
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @54.3
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @43.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @93
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Unit 17,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
South east
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Kowloon City Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @43.8
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @45.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
1 day ago posted
Baguio Villa | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 21

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 1,363 ft² @38.2
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Paul Yee Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @69.3
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @60.6
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @42.5
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11