Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,379 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Sun Hing Building | Unit 8,High Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.8
Day Day Good Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit L,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @56.6
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @33.7
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @49.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Simple
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @42
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN CARNIVAL COURT--BLOCK D,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @52.6
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN HARVEST COURT--BLOCK F,STAGE I

Gross Area: 417 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @46.2
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Wistaria Road | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,938 ft² @123.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$240,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Shatin Greenwood Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @62.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Lai Yan Lau | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @49.4
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @60.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Fai Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @44.5
Yee Tung Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11