Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,300 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Silicon Hill | High Floor,SCENIC TOWER 1,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2B

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @47
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 605 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @33.5
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @51.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @55.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$14,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Jordan New Lucky House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Shanghai Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimberley Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Aberdeen On Tai Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 273 ft² @46.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @78.2
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Viva | Unit A,High Floor,VIVA

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @50.8
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @62.9
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Mountain view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Po Lam Verbena Heights | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @40.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,435 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 1,144 ft² @52
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11