Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,596 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @71.3
Serene Field Properties
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan 150 Castle Peak Road | Room 1B, No. 150, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @39.2
Lease HKD$9,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @35
Katy Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Balcony
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room D

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @65.4
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 416 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @58.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @38.5
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 816 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @56.7
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @69.1
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @61.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Tak Bo Building | Unit B1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @36.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Fu Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @41.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11