Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

16,978 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @42.8
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 692 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @40.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @74.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$71,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Sea view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @40.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit M,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @48.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @40.4
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 847 ft² @41.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Dish Washer
Tsim Sha Tsui Star Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Wing Lee Building | Unit F, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @36.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @40
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @56.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @48.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11