Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,320 results of property for lease
22 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @77.1
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Luxury
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Room C, 15Th Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
22 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @60.4
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
22 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @53.6
Hkp
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
22 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @54.5
Hkp
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @52.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
22 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Low Floor,BLOCK L,Phase 4

Gross Area: 743 ft² @6.5
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @8.7
Lease HKD$4,800
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
22 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @50.4
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @64
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 665 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 850 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @42
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09