Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,267 results of property for lease
22 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @17.8
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Carpark
22 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @45.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @46.7
Midland
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
22 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 530 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @43.2
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
23 hours ago posted
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @30.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Villa Veneto | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,568 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 2,320 ft² @43.1
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,007 ft² @77.5
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
23 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit L,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @56.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
23 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @59.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
23 hours ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 955 ft² @34.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
Kerry
23 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @71.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @46
Haven Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Simple
23 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 982 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @48.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
23 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Wah Fung Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit C3,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio
Apartment
New World
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09