Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,193 results of property for lease
23 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Tak Fu Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @41.8
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
.
23 hours ago posted
Jordan Kam Bo Building | Unit St-69, Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @4.8
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @20
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$2,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
23 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheungshui | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19.5
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
23 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 581 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @44.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Building view
23 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @25.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @23.3
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
San Po Kong On Fook Building | Unit 5, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Kowloon Hong Property
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50.7
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Quarry Bay Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @56.5
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Partially Furnished
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @53.9
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
North Point Everwin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Homestead Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @53.7
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Partially Furnished
23 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @5.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Refrigerator
23 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 671 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @39.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09