New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,582 results of property for lease
8 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 653 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @39.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$23,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
8 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Garden view
8 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Carado Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 667 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Elegant
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Marina Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 900 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @26.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
8 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @48
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
9 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @44.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
9 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Apartment | Low-Rise

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @61.8
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @41.8
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
All Furniture
.
9 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 666 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Balcony
Good view
9 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @52.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
9 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @42.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
9 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 452 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.1
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Garden view
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Good view
9 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @52.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
All Electrical Appliance
TV cabinet
Wardobe
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11