New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,583 results of property for lease
7 hours ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @40.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 653 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @28.2
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
8 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B1,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Bookshelf
8 hours ago posted
Fanling 聯和墟 | Full Thickness, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @27.9
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @34.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Sino
Simple
8 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | High Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 3,930 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$128,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
8 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,669 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 1,704 ft² @28.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Tuen Mun Goodview Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @36.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun The Seacrest | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Montara | Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @42.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
8 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @30
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @38.2
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
14 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | House

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @15.8
Kings Of Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Garden view
Simple
8 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @47.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
Apartment
Sino
Yuen Long Kui Fat Building | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @28.6
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11