New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,584 results of property for lease
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @41.8
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
All Furniture
.
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 666 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Balcony
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @52.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @42.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 452 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.1
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Garden view
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @52.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
All Electrical Appliance
TV cabinet
Wardobe
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN FORTUNE COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @47.6
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Sole Agent
10 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 976 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | 2Nd Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Building view
Simple
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @45.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
10 hours ago posted
Kwai Fong Apartments | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @40
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @51.7
Centaline
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
11 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Hong Lai Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @33.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11