New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,526 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Lower Duplex

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
G Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Sha Kong Wai | House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.7
Chun Fu Home Ltd
Lease HKD$35,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
House
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3C,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
All Furniture
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @24.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 2,001 ft² @60
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Fotan Laurna Villa | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 1,323 ft² @28.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin New Town Plaza | High Floor,PITTOSPORUM COURT--BLOCK 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 954 ft² @43
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
VR
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 967 ft² @29
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Pak Sha Tsuen | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Apartment
House
Carpark
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @24.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tuen Mun Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 4,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,007 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 721 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11