New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,508 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 451 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @40.9
Starry Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @48.6
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @46
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @23.8
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Fung Yuen | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Village House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8.2
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | High-Level, High Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$4,500
Bed
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @46.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
Coffee Table
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hang Fu Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @32.1
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Low Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @43.6
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN CORONET COURT--BLOCK G,STAGE II

Gross Area: 446 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.1
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @38.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shatin Chek Nai Ping | G/F, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @60
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom
Village House
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11