New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,487 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 388 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @51.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kwai Chung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @30.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.2
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
New World
Elegant
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LB,High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 680 ft² @30.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 722 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 160-180, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @49.8
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's China
nil
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17.9
Rich House Property
Lease HKD$5,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Tuen Mun Bamboo Court | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @29.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Mid Floor,TOWER C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11