New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,469 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 722 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 160-180, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @49.8
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's China
nil
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17.9
Rich House Property
Lease HKD$5,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Tuen Mun Bamboo Court | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @29.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Mid Floor,TOWER C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @22.2
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 690 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | 118, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Po Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @40
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai Tin Sam Tsuen | Full Layer

Gross Area: 234 ft² @29.9
Ts Prospertity Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @18.1
Joson Property Agency (h.k.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Village | Full-Thickness

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24
Ts Prospertity Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11