Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,767 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.8
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Fung Yue Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft² @59.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$85,000
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Jordan Man Yiu Building | Unit 36,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @60.9
Br02
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,500
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 12,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @57.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$19,500
Apartment
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Sevilla Crest | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @58.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Far East
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @58.7
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 340 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @49.8
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @42.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @35.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 488 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @46.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @56.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11