Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,685 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @58.7
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 340 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @49.8
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @42.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @35.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 488 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @46.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @56.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Yip Building | Full Layer, High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @20.7
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 756 ft² @50.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 333 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @50.6
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
A
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @45.8
Hkp
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 397 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @43.6
New
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Wong Tai Sin Winfair Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @41.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Tsz Wan Shan Branch
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Hillwood Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @65
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11