Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,685 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @51.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
River view
Good view
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @52.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
K. Wah
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @40
City Property
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 386 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @36.5
City Property
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Roof top
Whole floor
Sham Shui Po Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @45
City Property
Lease HKD$3,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @67.4
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52.6
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 15,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 702 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @45.5
Wai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @41.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 998 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @55.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Prince Edward Melbourne Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @42.7
Kowloon Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.9
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Unit 3,Mid Floor,TAI WAH BUILDING--BLOCK Q, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.7
House 2 Property Agents Limited
Lease HKD$12,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
Mong Kok Lai Tong Building | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @41.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11