Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,685 results of property for lease
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @54.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Wah Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @43.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @69.1
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.8
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Fung Yue Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft² @59.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$85,000
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Jordan Man Yiu Building | Unit 36,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wong Tai Sin Fu Yau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @60.9
Br02
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,500
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Low Level, Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit G3,High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 373 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @45.4
New
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bathroom
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 12,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @57.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$19,500
Apartment
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Sevilla Crest | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @58.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Far East
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @58.7
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11