Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,682 results of property for lease
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @43.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Kam Wah Mansion | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Cooker Hood
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 847 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @74.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @48.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei 370 Shanghai Street | 360, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @30
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,615 ft² @46.4
United Properties
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Bed
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @59.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
Refrigerator
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @54.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Wah Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @43.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @69.1
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.8
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Fung Yue Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11