Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,678 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Cooker Hood
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @55
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Building view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
Refrigerator
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @65
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @23
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 115 ft² @30.4
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @63.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
Partially Furnished
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @43.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Kam Wah Mansion | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Cooker Hood
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 847 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @74.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @48.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11